|

CAPEPS INTERNE
Résultat d'admissibilité 2018
Le 12/03/18

Attention : cette liste est non officielle. La liste officielle est publiée par le Ministère sur Publinet

183 admissibles

A

AGUILAR ERIC FRANCOIS GILBERT
AMEUR RIZLEN
AMEUR SAMIR
ANDRE YANN
ANTERRIEU CAROLINE
ANZAR BOUBAKER
AOMAR NAGIM-MATTHIAS
ARIBOT JEROME
ARIFA ZIED
ARMAND ROBIN
ARPIN CEDRIC
AURAT FAUSTINE
AUSSEPE STEPHANE
AZER MICKAEL

B

BARRESI ALIX
BARRUYER RODOLPHE
BASTIEN MARTIN
BELAID NOURDINE
BELGY PIERRE THIBAULT THOMAS MA
BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE SEBASTIEN
BENYAHIA RAZIKA
BERNARD EMILIE
BERNARD GUILLAUME
BERNARD-MOULIN NICOLAS
BERTHASSON GERALDINE
BERTRAND NICOLAS PATRICK SYLVAIN
BLANCHET GAELLE
BONNEFOND THIBAUD THOMAS
BORVAL ALAIN-MICHEL
BOUCHARD JEREMY
BOUQUIN PASCAL
BOUZOU GREGOIRE
BRAIMIS YANNIS
BREMAUD FREDERIC
BRIDELANCE DAVID JEAN-PIERRE JEAN-CL
BRILLANT SAMUEL
BROCA CORALIE
BRUSSEAUX KARIM
BUCCHIERI RAPHAEL

C

CAMBREA LUDOVIC
CANONICI SOPHIE ANNE
CASTEGNARO DAVID
CENDRIE YOAN
CHARTIER CINDY
CHATONNAY LAURENT
CHENAL PAUL
CHOPIN CELINE ELISE MARIE
COLLIN CELINE
COLLON ADRIEN
CORNUT CAPUCINE
COSTE FLORIAN PHILIPPE ALEXANDR
CROCHET-ARNAUDIN LESLIE
CVIKLINSKI EMILIE CAROLINE

D

DAGNEAUX BARBARA
DAIGNEAU FRANCK
DAVID GUILLAUME
DELLA ROSSA AUDREY
DELSANTE NICOLAS
DEMONCHAUX CELINE
DENJEAN EDITH
DESAUTEL STEPHANE
DESMARIS JONATHAN
DJEBALI ABDELKADER
DOLAY STECY
DUFOSSE KEVIN
DUHAMEL MAXIME
DUREAU OLIVIER
DUSSOLLIER CELINE
DUTERTRE MARIE

E

EMMANUEL DOSSOU EMMANUEL

 

F

FAATAU MATAIARII
FAROY LAETITIA BERENGERE
FERARD CHRISTOPHE
FERRY MARIE-LISE
FORET ARNAUD
FOURCAUD ARMELLE
FRESQUET CELINE

G

GANDILLET VANESSA
GAZDA JENNIFER
GIRARD AURELIEN
GIRAUDON AUDREY
GORSE SOUKEYNA
GREATTI LAURENCE AURELIE
GRIPPON LAURA
GRUFFAZ MICKAEL
GUERUT CHARLIE
GUETARI CHARAZED
GUILLAUME AURELIEN
GUTH BRUNO

H

HACHEMI KARIM
HADBI KAMEL
HANRAS ESTELLE
HARAS SONNY
HERRERIA THOMAS
HOARAU MICKAEL ANSELME
HOHMATTER LUCAS
HORUCKOWA RUDY
HOSPITAL ANTOINE
HUTEAU CLEMENT

J


JELASSI SABER
JOULIN LUDOVIC

K

KARM AXEL ALBAN DAMIEN
KEBIECHE HAMZA
KLOZIK MARIE

L

LABRANA JOHAN
LAFAYE CHRISTOPHER
LAIGRE MATTHIEU
LAMOUREUX EMILE
LAOINE MOHAMMED
LAOUADI CYRIL
LAUGEL THOMAS
LEAUTAUD AMELIE ANNE
LEBON JEROME
LEGOUIC TRISTAN
LERIME GILLES
LORIN JONATHAN
LOUISFERT CEDRIC
LOURENCO TIAGO
LUCHEL CYNTHIA

M

MAIZAT SAMIR
MALOUDA JULES
MANDRET MARIETTE
MARTIN RUDY
MARTINEZ ERIC ALPHONSE GUY
MASSON PIERRE
MAUREL MATHIEU
MAURI JULIEN REGIS ADRIEN
MEHASNI MOUFIDA
MENAGER SOPHIE NELLY GHISLAINE
MICOLLIER DIMITRI
MORIZE JORDAN
MOUGEOT JONATHAN

N

NAUDENOT VIRGINIE
NEQUIER KARINE
NERI SEVERINE

O

OGER DAVY

P

PAOLINI OLIVIER
PARIEL THOMAS
PAULAIS ADRIEN
PEREZ MARC
PERRIN YANNICK
PESTANA SANDRA
PICARD XAVIER
PIERRE CHRISTOPHE
PIERRE JENNIFER
PIERRE STEPHANE
PITON MERRY
POULIN CHARLIE
PRAT LAURENCE
PRIOURET VICTOR
PROTIN ALEXANDRE MICHEL ALAIN
PUJUGUET MATHILDE

Q

QUATREHOMME LUDWIG JEAN FRANTZ
QUENON JULIA
QUIEVREUX SEBASTIEN

R

REMY BENJAMIN VINCENT
RENIER MATTHIEU
REUILLON-VOISIN KEVIN
RICH MARTELL ANDEU
ROLLAND JEAN-MARC
ROUGER THEO

S

SAUCILLON PHILIPPE GEORGES ROGER
SCHAFFER ALBERT
SEMAT GUILLAUME
SERRES DOMINIQUE
SEVESTRE DYLAN
SIRE MELANIE VANESSA
SIVARASA THARSAN

T

TAILLIERE ROMAIN
TEISSIERE KEVIN
TEMAL NADIA
THIAM MAILA
TODDE OLIVIER
TRUCHON REMY

V

VALLIENNE JEROME
VENEM ALEXIS JACQUES
VICO KILLIAN
VIEU LOLA LOLA
VILLARD MIGUEL-FRANCIS-JEAN
VILLEFRANQUE ORION
VOLANT LIONEL

W

WAGENAAR PIERRE-MATHIEU